?

Log in

(no subject)  
09:06pm 16/02/2006
 
 
lastarcade
 
    Post - Read 6 - Share - Link
 

(no subject)
 mersxx
 
07:13am 17/02/2006 (UTC)
 
 
lyke omfgzx0rz add meh!!111~``1oneone!!
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 lastarcade
 
06:09pm 17/02/2006 (UTC)
 
 
lastarcade
oh, you are so totally added!
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 xhydeistx_666
 
07:12pm 17/02/2006 (UTC)
 
 
㋐㋛~ バェバェ!
add me!! i don't know if you got the news, but my mom won't let me leave the house ARG! anyways add me!! and who saw your LJ?
 
    Reply - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 lastarcade
 
03:06am 18/02/2006 (UTC)
 
 
lastarcade
you are added!
Why wont she let you leave? Are you super duper sick? Get better!
Not Turky, but Turkey's friend who calls her chippy...ring any bells? lol
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 xhydeistx_666
 
03:09am 18/02/2006 (UTC)
 
 
㋐㋛~ バェバェ!
yea, apparently i am that sick XD well actually i also look like somebody beat the crap out of me too XD
are you serious??? how did she find it? oh crap...i hope she dosen't find mine...
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 
(no subject)
 lastarcade
 
03:16am 18/02/2006 (UTC)
 
 
lastarcade
you look like you got the crap beat out of you?! How?! haha I notice you put our video on youtube, I'm stealing the link and putting it in here kay? lol.
I really dont know =S
She probably wont, or maybe I have no idea, lol.
She listens to jrock now :|
 
    Reply - Parent - Thread - Link
 


 
 
 
February 2006  
 
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728
 


  Powered by
LiveJournal.com